logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2008/09

 

Schlussrangliste

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total BuHo SoBe
1. 4. SPRINGER  Patrick (1950) 6.5 32.0 29.50
2. 1. AGUSHI  Agim (2111) 6 30.0 23.50
3. 6. KELLER  Felix (1891) 5 34.0 22.75
4. 2. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2064) 5 33.0 22.00
5. 3. VALENCAK  Stanislav (1964) 5 30.5 19.00
6. 10. SAURER  Mathias (1823) 5 28.5 17.00
7. 7. SABO  Klaus (1874) 4.5 27.5 16.00
8. 21. FALLET  Patrick (1764) 4.5 26.0 14.75
9. 5. BAUMANN  Kurt, Ott. (1901) 4.5 25.0 15.25
10. 12. DURAND  Sebastian (1797) 4.5 24.5 13.75
11. 9. BAUMANN  Claude (1849) 4.5 24.0 15.00
12. 15. VÖGELI  Max (1777) 4.5 24.0 14.00
13. 8. SUTER  Yannick (1856) 4 29.0 14.25
14. 16. FISCHER  Paul (1776) 4 28.0 12.50
15. 11. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1798) 4 26.0 13.50
16. 30. WILHELM  Karl (1647) 4 26.0 12.50
17. 20. ABBUEHL  Martin (1766) 4 25.5 12.25
18. 14. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1787) 4 24.5 12.50
19. 19. RUDOLF  Arthur (1768) 4 24.5 11.50
20. 13. WEBER  Emil (1787) 4 24.0 13.50
21. 18. BOSCO  Bruno (1770) 4 24.0 11.50
22. 34. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1587) 3.5 30.5 15.00
23. 25. GEISER  Marcellus (1718) 3.5 28.0 11.50
24. 28. WEGMANN  Ursula (1676) 3.5 25.0 9.00
25. 29. STEINMANN  Peter (1651) 3.5 22.0 7.75
26. 23. TRUSCH  Daniel (1724) 3.5 20.5 7.00
27. 22. DITTEN  Gernot (1757) 3 28.5 12.25
28. 17. GYGER  Thomas (1773) 3 27.5 7.50
29. 24. BAUMANN  Kurt, Ro. (1722) 3 26.5 10.25
30. 43. GIRARDET  Enrico (1396) 3 26.0 9.50
31. 35. SCHNEGG  Laurent (1587) 3 22.0 7.50
32. 31. BOLLHALDER  Heinz (1630) 3 21.5 5.00
33. 33. ABDELAHAD  Gebran (1602) 3 21.0 5.75
34. 38. BOLLIGER  Willi (1560) 3 20.5 6.00
35. 39. PANIZZA  Josef (1522) 3 16.5 4.50
36. 32. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1622) 2.5 26.0 8.00
37. 37. AFRAM  Jamil (1562) 2.5 24.0 7.50
38. 27. BARCZYK  Janusz (1678) 2.5 24.0 5.00
39. 26. MARES  Otakar (1706) 2.5 22.0 5.75
40. 46. LUETHY  Michael  2.5 18.0 4.75
41. 36. ROTH  André (1586) 2 20.5 3.00
42. 40. SIGRIST  Paul (1459) 2 16.5 2.50
43. 41. LANG  Thomas (1413) 1.5 18.0 1.75
44. 42. MEYER  Markus (1412) 1.5 18.0 1.25
45. 44. KAELBER  Manuela (1346) 1 17.5 0.50
46. 45. KOEFFER  Albin 0.5 16.0 1.00

 

nach oben