logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2006/07

 

Schlussrangliste

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total MiBu BuHo
1. 6. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2045) 6 21.0 28.5
2. 5. EIDINGER  Helmut (2048) 6 20.0 26.5
3. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2025) 5.5 20.5 28.5
4. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2122) 5.5 19.5 26.0
5. 12. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1932) 5 21.0 30.0
6. 2. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2077) 5 20.5 28.5
7. 56. HOLZHAUS  Jens 5 19.5 28.0
8. 4. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2061) 4.5 23.5 32.0
9. 3. BRUNNER  André (2076) 4.5 23.0 32.0
10. 10. BAUMANN  Kurt (1986) 4.5 20.5 28.5
11. 19. FISCHER  Paul (1807) 4.5 19.0 26.5
12. 15. BAUMANN  Kurt (1873) 4.5 18.5 26.0
13. 14. WELTI  Manfred (1889) 4.5 18.5 25.5
14. 28. DURAND  Sebastian (1755) 4.5 18.0 24.5
15. 7. MEIER  Kurt (2029) 4.5 17.5 26.0
16. 13. KLEIN  Frank (1895) 4 21.5 30.0
17. 11. MEIER  Peter (1943) 4 21.0 29.5
18. 23. WEBER  Emil (1784) 4 21.0 29.5
19. 16. SUTER  Andreas (1839) 4 20.5 27.5
20. 37. BARCZYK  Janusz (1675) 4 19.5 27.0
21. 42. GYGER  Thomas (1589) 4 19.0 27.0
22. 24. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1783) 4 19.0 26.0
23. 32. WICKI  Johannes (1711) 4 16.5 22.0
24. 27. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1774) 4 16.0 24.0
25. 18. MEIER  Paul (1822) 4 16.0 22.5
26. 17. BACHMANN  Markus (1826) 4 15.5 21.0
27. 25. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1779) 3.5 23.0 30.5
28. 40. WEGMANN  Ursula (1635) 3.5 19.0 27.0
29. 26. VÖGELI  Max (1778) 3.5 17.5 25.5
30. 43. AFRAM  Jamil (1561) 3.5 15.5 22.0
31. 53. CVITKUSIC  Ivica 3.5 14.5 21.5
32. 51. MEYER  Markus (1351) 3.5 12.5 17.5
33. 20. KRIVDA  Andrej (1807) 3 20.0 28.0
34. 21. TRUSCH  Daniel (1793) 3 18.0 26.0
35. 47. ROTH  Andre (1518) 3 18.0 24.5
36. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1684) 3 18.0 24.5
37. 22. DITTEN  Gernot (1791) 3 17.5 24.0
38. 50. ABDELAHAD  Gebran (1450) 3 17.5 23.5
39. 29. FALLET  Patrick (1716) 3 11.5 16.5
40. 41. D'IMPERIO  Giuseppe (1613) 2.5 20.5 27.0
41. 30. JENNI  Felix (1714) 2.5 18.5 25.0
42. 34. MARES  Otakar (1685) 2.5 18.5 25.0
43. 38. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1659) 2.5 16.5 24.0
44. 33. HERBKE  Klaus (1702) 2.5 14.5 20.5
45. 39. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1637) 2.5 14.0 20.5
46. 46. BOLLIGER  Willi (1532) 2.5 14.0 19.5
47. 55. GIRARDET  Enrico 2.5 13.5 19.0
48. 31. KADIR  Dilshad (1711) 2 14.0 21.0
49. 45. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1535) 2 13.0 19.0
50. 48. PANIZZA  Josef (1511) 2 13.0 18.0
51. 52. KAELBER  Manuela (1320) 2 13.0 17.0
52. 54. FERRARI  Samuel 2 10.5 14.0
53. 36. SARIC  Vili (1679) 1.5 13.0 19.0
54. 49. SIGRIST  Paul (1503) 1.5 12.5 19.0
55. 44. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1548) 1 17.0 23.5

 

nach oben