logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2006/07

 

Rangliste nach der 3. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 2. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2077) 3
2. 3. BRUNNER  André (2076) 3
3. 4. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2061) 3
4. 25. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1779) 3
5. 10. BAUMANN  Kurt (1986) 2.5
6. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2025) 2.5
7. 5. EIDINGER  Helmut (2048) 2.5
8. 20. KRIVDA  Andrej (1807) 2.5
9. 12. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1932) 2.5
10. 41. D'IMPERIO  Giuseppe (1613) 2
11. 11. MEIER  Peter (1943) 2
12. 13. KLEIN  Frank (1895) 2
13. 19. FISCHER  Paul (1807) 2
14. 16. SUTER  Andreas (1839) 2
15. 6. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2045) 2
16. 9. MEYER  Peter (2017) 2
17. 7. MEIER  Kurt (2029) 2
18. 32. WICKI  Johannes (1711) 2
19. 14. WELTI  Manfred (1889) 2
20. 22. DITTEN  Gernot (1791) 2
21. 28. DURAND  Sebastian (1755) 2
22. 21. TRUSCH  Daniel (1793) 2
23. 37. BARCZYK  Janusz (1675) 2
24. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2122) 1.5
25. 15. BAUMANN  Kurt (1873) 1.5
26. 42. GYGER  Thomas (1589) 1.5
27. 56. HOLZHAUS  Jens 1.5
28. 23. WEBER  Emil (1784) 1.5
29. 27. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1774) 1.5
30. 30. JENNI  Felix (1714) 1.5
31. 26. VÖGELI  Max (1778) 1.5
32. 40. WEGMANN  Ursula (1635) 1.5
33. 24. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1783) 1.5
34. 18. MEIER  Paul (1822) 1.5
35. 34. MARES  Otakar (1685) 1
36. 47. ROTH  Andre (1518) 1
37. 38. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1659) 1
38. 45. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1535) 1
39. 50. ABDELAHAD  Gebran (1450) 1
40. 43. AFRAM  Jamil (1561) 1
41. 44. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1548) 1
42. 49. SIGRIST  Paul (1503) 1
43. 31. KADIR  Dilshad (1711) 1
44. 17. BACHMANN  Markus (1826) 1
45. 29. FALLET  Patrick (1716) 1
46. 33. HERBKE  Klaus (1702) 1
47. 39. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1637) 1
48. 53. CVITKUSIC  Ivica 0.5
49. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1684) 0.5
50. 36. SARIC  Vili (1679) 0.5
51. 46. BOLLIGER  Willi (1532) 0.5
52. 51. MEYER  Markus (1351) 0
53. 55. GIRARDET  Enrico 0
54. 52. KAELBER  Manuela (1320) 0
55. 48. PANIZZA  Josef (1511) 0
56. 54. FERRARI  Samuel 0

 

nach oben