logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2006/07

 

Rangliste nach der 2. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 3. BRUNNER  André (2076) 2
2. 4. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2061) 2
3. 13. KLEIN  Frank (1895) 2
4. 5. EIDINGER  Helmut (2048) 2
5. 16. SUTER  Andreas (1839) 2
6. 2. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2077) 2
7. 11. MEIER  Peter (1943) 2
8. 20. KRIVDA  Andrej (1807) 2
9. 25. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1779) 2
10. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2025) 1.5
11. 15. BAUMANN  Kurt (1873) 1.5
12. 23. WEBER  Emil (1784) 1.5
13. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2122) 1.5
14. 10. BAUMANN  Kurt (1986) 1.5
15. 12. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1932) 1.5
16. 41. D'IMPERIO  Giuseppe (1613) 1.5
17. 42. GYGER  Thomas (1589) 1.5
18. 56. HOLZHAUS  Jens 1.5
19. 9. MEYER  Peter (2017) 1.5
20. 6. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2045) 1
21. 19. FISCHER  Paul (1807) 1
22. 22. DITTEN  Gernot (1791) 1
23. 47. ROTH  Andre (1518) 1
24. 7. MEIER  Kurt (2029) 1
25. 14. WELTI  Manfred (1889) 1
26. 21. TRUSCH  Daniel (1793) 1
27. 26. VÖGELI  Max (1778) 1
28. 28. DURAND  Sebastian (1755) 1
29. 32. WICKI  Johannes (1711) 1
30. 34. MARES  Otakar (1685) 1
31. 43. AFRAM  Jamil (1561) 1
32. 40. WEGMANN  Ursula (1635) 1
33. 45. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1535) 1
34. 50. ABDELAHAD  Gebran (1450) 1
35. 17. BACHMANN  Markus (1826) 1
36. 37. BARCZYK  Janusz (1675) 1
37. 38. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1659) 1
38. 49. SIGRIST  Paul (1503) 1
39. 36. SARIC  Vili (1679) 0.5
40. 46. BOLLIGER  Willi (1532) 0.5
41. 18. MEIER  Paul (1822) 0.5
42. 24. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1783) 0.5
43. 27. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1774) 0.5
44. 30. JENNI  Felix (1714) 0.5
45. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1684) 0.5
46. 53. CVITKUSIC  Ivica 0.5
47. 31. KADIR  Dilshad (1711) 0
48. 33. HERBKE  Klaus (1702) 0
49. 48. PANIZZA  Josef (1511) 0
50. 52. KAELBER  Manuela (1320) 0
51. 29. FALLET  Patrick (1716) 0
52. 39. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1637) 0
53. 44. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1548) 0
54. 51. MEYER  Markus (1351) 0
55. 54. FERRARI  Samuel 0
56. 55. GIRARDET  Enrico 0

 

nach oben