logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Teilnehmerliste

  NAME  Vorname ELO
1. BRUNNER  Werner, Niederrohrdorf 2146
2. LIPECKI  Alexander, Baden 2118
3. EIDINGER  Helmut, Wettingen 2108
4. VALENCAK  Stanislav, Baden 2057
5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos, Baden 2055
6. MEYER  Peter, Oberrohrdorf 2046
7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre, Zürich 2040
8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor, Baden 2016
9. SCHWEIZER  Robert, Thalwil 1998
10. ZBINDEN  Roland, Fällanden 1980
11. MEIER  Kurt, Waltenschwil 1965
12. KULL  Martin, Steinmaur 1947
13. STEINER  Alfred, Bünzen 1938
14. KREITL  Rudolf, Brugg 1925
15. ERIKSEN  Flemming, Windisch 1914
16. GRUNER  Peter, Lupfig 1913
17. KELLER  Felix, Kleindöttingen 1901
18. PRUYS  Hendrik, Villigen 1901
19. WELTI  Manfred, Bülach 1887
20. KLEIN  Frank, Rupperswil 1882
21. SUTER  Andreas, Turgi 1851
22. FISCHER  Paul, Erlinsbach 1835
23. MEIER  Paul, Kleindöttingen 1821
24. KRIVDA  Andrej, Wettingen 1804
25. VÖGELI  Max, Klingnau 1803
26. SCHÄRER  Rolf, Wettingen 1796
27. FALLET  Patrick, Rüfenach 1793
28. BARCZYK  Janusz, Zürich 1791
29. TOMIC  Miodrag, Glattbrugg 1780
30. TRUSCH  Daniel, Bassersdorf 1772
31. WEBER  Emil, Zürich 1769
32. BAUMANN  Kurt, Erlinsbach 1767
33. JENNI  Felix, Oberwil-Lieli 1763
34. KNUTTI  Beat, Wettingen 1758
35. UTZINGER  Erich, Wettingen 1752
36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich, Villigen 1744
37. MÜRI  Felix, Zürich 1736
38. WEHRLE  Ferdi, Mellingen 1730
39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz, Wohlenschwil 1715
40. HERBKE  Klaus, Baden 1703
41. HUBER  Albert, Baden 1701
42. KADIR  Dilshad, Windisch 1693
43. WILHELM  Karl, Baden 1692
44. DURAND  Sebastian, Wettingen 1686
45. MARES  Otakar, Winterthur 1681
46. SARIC  Vili, Neuenhof 1679
47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid, Nussbaumen 1630
48. PRASAD  Akarsh, Kirchdorf 1627
49. LANG  Thomas, Brugg 1616
50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph, U-Siggenthal 1549
51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain, Scherz 1528
52. SIGRIST  Paul, Brugg 1514
53. ROTH  Andre, Baden 1508
54. BOLLIGER  Willi, Wettingen 1493
55. RECK  Johannes, Fislisbach 1490
56. PANIZZA  Josef, Riniken 1484
57. AFRAM  Jamil, Wettingen 1472
58. LANG  Thomas, Baden 1450
59. BOLLIGER  Bruno, Rothrist 1447
60. MEYER  Markus, Aarau 1443
61. MOSER  Bernadette, Baden 1442
62. KAELBER  Manuela, Gretzenbach 1312
63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran, Turgi -
64. CARUSO  Jorge, Schinznach-Dorf -
65. CICILANO  Michele, Bazenheid -
66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas, Schindellegi -
67. GIRARDET  Enrico, Untersiggenthal -
 

nach oben