logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 7. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total Buchholz
1. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  6.5 29.0
2. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 5.5 29.5
3. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 5.5 29.5
4. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 5.5 29.5
5. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 5.5 28.0
6. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  5 30.5
7. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 5 27.5
8. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 5 27.0
9. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 5 25.0
10. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 4.5 32.0
11. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 4.5 31.0
12. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 4.5 30.0
13. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 4.5 30.0
14. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 4.5 29.5
15. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  4.5 29.5
16. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 4.5 28.0
17. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 4.5 27.5
18. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 4.5 24.5
19. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 4.5 21.5
20. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 4.5 20.5
21. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 4 30.5
22. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 4 29.0
23. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 4 28.0
24. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 4 27.5
25. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 4 26.5
26. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 4 26.0
27. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 4 25.5
28. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 4 24.0
29. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 4 23.0
30. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 4 19.5
31. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 3.5 27.5
32. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 3.5 27.0
33. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 3.5 26.5
34. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 3.5 26.0
35. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 3.5 26.0
36. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 3.5 25.5
37. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 3.5 25.0
38. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 3.5 23.0
39. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 3.5 23.0
40. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 3.5 22.0
41. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 3 28.0
42. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 3 27.5
43. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 3 24.0
44. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 3 23.5
45. 65. CICILANO  Michele  3 23.5
46. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 3 21.5
47. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 3 20.5
48. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 3 18.5
49. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 3 17.5
50. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 2.5 24.0
51. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 2.5 22.5
52. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  2.5 21.5
53. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  2.5 19.0
54. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 2.5 16.5
55. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 2.5 14.5
56. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 2 27.0
57. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 2 24.0
58. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 2 23.0
59. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 2 22.5
60. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 2 22.0
61. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 2 18.0
62. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 2 16.5
63. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 1.5 21.5
64. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 1.5 16.5
65. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 1 18.5

 

nach oben