logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 6. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  6
2. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  5
3. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 5
4. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 4.5
5. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 4.5
6. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 4.5
7. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 4.5
8. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 4.5
9. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 4
10. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  4
11. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 4
12. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 4
13. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 4
14. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 4
15. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 4
16. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 4
17. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 4
18. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 3.5
19. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 3.5
20. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 3.5
21. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 3.5
22. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 3.5
23. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 3.5
24. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 3.5
25. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 3.5
26. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 3.5
27. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 3.5
28. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 3.5
29. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 3.5
30. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 3.5
31. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 3.5
32. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 3
33. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 3
34. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 3
35. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 3
36. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 3
37. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 3
38. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 3
39. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 3
40. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 3
41. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 2.5
42. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 2.5
43. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 2.5
44. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 2.5
45. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 2.5
46. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 2.5
47. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 2.5
48. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 2.5
49. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  2.5
50. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 2
51. 65. CICILANO  Michele  2
52. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 2
53. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 2
54. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  2
55. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 2
56. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 2
57. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 2
58. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 2
59. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 2
60. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 1.5
61. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 1.5
62. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 1.5
63. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 1
64. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 1
65. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 0.5

 

nach oben