logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 5. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  5
2. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 4.5
3. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 4
4. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  4
5. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  4
6. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 4
7. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 4
8. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 3.5
9. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 3.5
10. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 3.5
11. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 3.5
12. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 3.5
13. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 3.5
14. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 3.5
15. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 3.5
16. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 3.5
17. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 3.5
18. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 3
19. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 3
20. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 3
21. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 3
22. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 3
23. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 3
24. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 3
25. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 3
26. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 3
27. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 3
28. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 3
29. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 3
30. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 2.5
31. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 2.5
32. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 2.5
33. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 2.5
34. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 2.5
35. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 2.5
36. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 2.5
37. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 2.5
38. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 2.5
39. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 2.5
40. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 2.5
41. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 2
42. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 2
43. 65. CICILANO  Michele  2
44. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 2
45. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 2
46. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 2
47. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 2
48. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 2
49. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 2
50. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 2
51. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 2
52. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 2
53. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 2
54. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 1.5
55. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 1.5
56. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 1.5
57. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  1.5
58. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 1
59. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  1
60. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 1
61. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 1
62. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 1
63. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 1
64. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 0.5
65. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 0.5
66. 49. LANG  Thomas, Brugg (1616) 0

 

nach oben