logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 4. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  4
2. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  4
3. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 4
4. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  3.5
5. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 3.5
6. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 3
7. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 3
8. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 3
9. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 3
10. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 3
11. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 3
12. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 3
13. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 3
14. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 3
15. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 2.5
16. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 2.5
17. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 2.5
18. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 2.5
19. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 2.5
20. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 2.5
21. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 2.5
22. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 2.5
23. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 2.5
24. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 2.5
25. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 2.5
26. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 2.5
27. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 2.5
28. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 2
29. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 2
30. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 2
31. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 2
32. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 2
33. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 2
34. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 2
35. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 2
36. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 2
37. 65. CICILANO  Michele  2
38. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 2
39. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 2
40. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 2
41. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 2
42. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 2
43. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 2
44. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 2
45. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 1.5
46. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 1.5
47. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 1.5
48. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 1.5
49. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 1.5
50. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 1.5
51. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 1
52. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 1
53. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 1
54. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 1
55. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 1
56. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 1
57. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  1
58. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 1
59. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 1
60. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 1
61. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 0.5
62. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 0.5
63. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 0.5
64. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  0.5
65. 49. LANG  Thomas, Brugg (1616) 0
66. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 0

 

nach oben