logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 3. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 3
2. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 3
3. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  3
4. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  3
5. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 3
6. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 2.5
7. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 2.5
8. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 2.5
9. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  2.5
10. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 2.5
11. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 2
12. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 2
13. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 2
14. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 2
15. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 2
16. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 2
17. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 2
18. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 2
19. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 2
20. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 2
21. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 2
22. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 2
23. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 2
24. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 2
25. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 2
26. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 2
27. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 2
28. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 2
29. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 2
30. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 2
31. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 2
32. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 1.5
33. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 1.5
34. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 1.5
35. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 1.5
36. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 1.5
37. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 1.5
38. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 1.5
39. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 1.5
40. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 1
41. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 1
42. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 1
43. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 1
44. 65. CICILANO  Michele  1
45. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 1
46. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 1
47. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 1
48. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 1
49. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 1
50. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  1
51. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 1
52. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 1
53. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 1
54. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 1
55. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 1
56. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 1
57. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 1
58. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 0.5
59. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 0.5
60. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 0.5
61. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 0
62. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 0
63. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 0
64. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 0
65. 49. LANG  Thomas, Brugg (1616) 0
66. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  0

 

nach oben