logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 2. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 2
2. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  2
3. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 2
4. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  2
5. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 2
6. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 2
7. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 2
8. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 2
9. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 2
10. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 2
11. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 2
12. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 2
13. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 2
14. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 1.5
15. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 1.5
16. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 1.5
17. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 1.5
18. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 1.5
19. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  1.5
20. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 1.5
21. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 1.5
22. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 1.5
23. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 1.5
24. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 1
25. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 1
26. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 1
27. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 1
28. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 1
29. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 1
30. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 1
31. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 1
32. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 1
33. 65. CICILANO  Michele  1
34. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 1
35. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 1
36. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 1
37. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 1
38. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 1
39. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 1
40. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 1
41. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 1
42. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 1
43. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 1
44. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 1
45. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  1
46. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 1
47. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 1
48. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 1
49. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 1
50. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 1
51. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 0.5
52. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 0
53. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 0
54. 49. LANG  Thomas, Brugg (1616) 0
55. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 0
56. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 0
57. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 0
58. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 0
59. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 0
60. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 0
61. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 0
62. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 0
63. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 0
64. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  0
65. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 0
66. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 0

 

nach oben