logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

 

Rangliste nach der 1. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 1. BRUNNER  Werner (2146) 1
2. 2. LIPECKI  Alexander (2118) 1
3. 3. EIDINGER  Helmut (2118) 1
4. 4. VALENCAK  Stanislav (2057) 1
5. 5. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (2055)  1
6. 6. MEYER  Peter (2046) 1
7. 7. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (2040)  1
8. 8. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (2016)  1
9. 9. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1998) 1
10. 11. MEIER  Kurt (1965) 1
11. 13. STEINER  Alfred (1938) 1
12. 14. KREITL  Rudolf (1925) 1
13. 15. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1914) 1
14. 16. GRUNER  Peter (1913) 1
15. 17. KELLER  Felix (1901) 1
16. 18. PRUYS  Hendrik (1901) 1
17. 19. WELTI  Manfred (1887) 1
18. 20. KLEIN  Frank (1882) 1
19. 21. SUTER  Andreas (1851) 1
20. 22. FISCHER  Paul (1835) 1
21. 24. KRIVDA  Andrej (1804) 1
22. 25. VÖGELI  Max (1803) 1
23. 26. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1796) 1
24. 27. FALLET  Patrick (1793) 1
25. 40. HERBKE  Klaus (1703) 1
26. 65. CICILANO  Michele  1
27. 30. TRUSCH  Daniel (1772) 1
28. 39. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1715) 1
29. 56. PANIZZA  Josef (1484) 1
30. 29. TOMIC  Miodrag (1780) 1
31. 52. SIGRIST  Paul (1514) 1
32. 12. KULL  Martin (1947) 0.5
33. 23. MEIER  Paul (1821) 0.5
34. 44. DURAND  Sebastian (1686) 0.5
35. 60. MEYER  Markus (1443) 0.5
36. 38. WEHRLE  Ferdi (1730) 0.5
37. 50. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1549) 0.5
38. 41. HUBER  Albert (1701) 0
39. 10. ZBINDEN  Roland (1980) 0
40. 28. BARCZYK  Janusz (1791) 0
41. 31. WEBER  Emil (1769) 0
42. 32. BAUMANN  Kurt (1767) 0
43. 33. JENNI  Felix (1763) 0
44. 34. KNUTTI  Beat (1758) 0
45. 35. UTZINGER  Erich (1752) 0
46. 36. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1744) 0
47. 37. MÜRI  Felix (1736) 0
48. 42. KADIR  Dilshad (1693) 0
49. 43. WILHELM  Karl (1692) 0
50. 45. MARES  Otakar (1681) 0
51. 47. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1630)  0
52. 48. PRASAD  Akarsh (1627) 0
53. 49. LANG  Thomas, Brugg (1616) 0
54. 53. ROTH  Andre (1508) 0
55. 54. BOLLIGER  Willi (1493) 0
56. 55. RECK  Johannes (1490) 0
57. 57. AFRAM  Jamil (1472) 0
58. 58. LANG  Thomas, Baden (1450) 0
59. 59. BOLLIGER  Bruno (1447) 0
60. 61. MOSER  Bernadette (1442) 0
61. 63. ABDELAHAD  Gebran  0
62. 64. CARUSO  Jorge 0
63. 66. GEORGIADIS  Andreas 0
64. 67. GIRARDET  Enrico 0
65. 46. SARIC  Vili (1679) 0
66. 51. HOEFFLEUR  Alain (1528) 0
67. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1312) 0

 

nach oben