logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/05

 

Teilnehmerliste

  NAME  Vorname ELO
1. DRECHSLER  Christoph, Zürich 2182
2. EIDINGER  Helmut, Wettingen 2123
3. MEYER  Peter, Oberrohrdorf 2088
4. BRUNNER  Andre, Lengnau 2076
5. MEIER  Kurt, Waltenschwil 1977
6. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre, Zürich 1970
7. STEINER  Paul, Müswangen 1962
8. VALENCAK  Stanislav, Baden 1958
9. KLEIN  Frank, Rupperswil 1951
10. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos, Baden 1950
11. MEIER  Peter, Waltenschwil 1938
12. GRUNER  Peter, Lupfig 1934
13. ERIKSEN  Flemming, Windisch 1925
14. ZBINDEN  Roland, Fällanden 1917
15. STEINER  Alfred, Bünzen 1915
16. LÖFFELHARDT  Friedhelm, Bremgarten 1887
17. SCHWEIZER  Robert, Thalwil 1882
18. WELTI  Manfred, Bülach 1870
19. KELLER  Felix, Kleindöttingen 1866
20. BAUMANN  Kurt, Erlinsbach 1865
21. MONNERAT  David, Niedergösgen 1863
22. ZAUGG  Beat, Zürich 1863
23. STEFFEN  Erwin, Menziken 1847
24. GRÜTTER  Andreas, Zürich 1838
25. HÄRRI  Adrian, Brugg 1833
26. ELSENER  Mirko, Zürich 1820
27. SCHÄRER  Rolf, Wettingen 1797
28. UTZINGER  Erich, Wettingen 1795
29. MEIER  Paul, Kleindöttingen 1792
30. BOSCO  Bruno, Wolfwil 1785
31. KRIVDA  Andrej, Wettingen 1782
32. FISCHER  Paul, Erlinsbach 1779
33. MILOSEVIC  Gligor, Baden 1775
34. WEBER  Emil, Zürich 1766
35. WILHELM  Karl, Baden 1763
36. HUBER  Albert, Baden 1759
37. PFÄFFLI  Fritz, Wohlenschwil 1750
38. ABBÜHL  Martin, Baden 1746
39. FALLET  Patrick, Rüfenach 1745
40. KAUFMANN  Friedrich, Brugg 1718
41. SUTER  Andreas, Würenlingen 1709
42. DURAND  Sebastian, Wettingen 1708
43. MARES  Otakar, Winterthur 1706
44. BARCZYK  Janusz, Zürich 1694
45. MÜRI  Felix, Zürich 1694
46. KADIR  Dilshad, Windisch 1692
47. JENNI  Felix, Oberwil-Lieli 1687
48. STEINMANN  Peter, Zürich 1677
49. TOMIC  Miodrag, Glattbrugg 1670
50. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid, Nussbaumen 1611
51. PRASAD  Akarsh, Kirchdorf 1610
52. RAKOSEVIC  Petar, Nussbaumen 1574
53. HESS  Bryan, Niederweningen 1571
54. WEISHAUPT  Christoph, U-Siggenthal 1537
55. BOLLIGER  Willi, Wettingen 1522
56. ROTH  Andre, Baden 1520
57. SIGRIST  Paul, Brugg 1511
58. HÄNGGI  Marie-Therese, Boswil 1498
59. PANIZZA  Josef, Riniken 1477
60. GARTNER  Fritz, Wettingen 1455
61. ACKERMANN  Thomas, Wolfwil 1450
62. KAELBER  Manuela, Kölliken 1375
63. KRÖNI  Max, Stetten 1321
64. DITTEN  Gernot, Oberrohrdorf -
65. RECK  Johannes, Fislisbach -
66. SVACHA  Martin, Niedergösgen -
67. VAN STAVEREN  Dave, Zürich -
 

nach oben