logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/05

 

Schlussrang

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total Buch-
holz
1. 1. DRECHSLER  Christoph (2182) 7 29.5
2. 14. ZBINDEN  Roland (1917) 6 29.0
3. 4. BRUNNER  Andre (2076) 6 26.5
4. 67. VAN STAVEREN  Dave (-) 5.5 29.0
5. 6. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (1970) 5 33.5
6. 10. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (1950) 5 33.5
7. 7. STEINER  Paul (1962) 5 29.0
8. 19. KELLER  Felix (1866) 5 29.0
9. 15. STEINER  Alfred (1915) 5 28.0
10. 2. EIDINGER  Helmut (2123) 4.5 34.0
11. 8. VALENCAK  Stanislav (1958) 4.5 31.0
12. 5. MEIER  Kurt (1977) 4.5 28.5
13. 33. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (1775) 4.5 28.0
14. 32. FISCHER  Paul (1779) 4.5 26.0
15. 29. MEIER  Paul (1792) 4.5 25.5
16. 21. MONNERAT  David (1863) 4.5 25.0
17. 11. MEIER  Peter (1938) 4.5 22.0
18. 17. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1882) 4 30.0
19. 47. JENNI  Felix (1687) 4 29.0
20. 41. SUTER  Andreas (1709) 4 28.5
21. 9. KLEIN  Frank (1951) 4 28.5
22. 12. GRUNER  Peter (1934) 4 28.0
23. 13. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1925) 4 27.5
24. 66. SVACHA  Martin (-) 4 25.5
25. 40. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1718) 4 24.5
26. 16. LÖFFELHARDT  Friedhelm (1887) 4 23.5
27. 3. MEYER  Peter (2088) 4 23.0
28. 18. WELTI  Manfred (1870) 4 21.5
29. 64. DITTEN  Gernot (-) 4 19.5
30. 38. ABBÜHL  Martin (1746) 3.5 30.0
31. 31. KRIVDA  Andrej (1782) 3.5 26.0
32. 20. BAUMANN  Kurt (1865) 3.5 26.0
33. 45. MÜRI  Felix (1694) 3.5 25.0
34. 52. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1574) 3.5 24.5
35. 27. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1797) 3.5 22.0
36. 26. ELSENER  Mirko (1820) 3 28.5
37. 44. BARCZYK  Janusz (1694) 3 28.5
38. 28. UTZINGER  Erich (1795) 3 27.0
39. 34. WEBER  Emil (1766) 3 26.5
40. 37. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1750) 3 25.5
41. 39. FALLET  Patrick (1745) 3 25.5
42. 49. TOMIC  Miodrag (1670) 3 24.5
43. 46. KADIR  Dilshad (1692) 3 23.5
44. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1763) 3 23.5
45. 50. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1611) 3 23.0
46. 25. HÄRRI  Adrian (1833) 3 22.5
47. 48. STEINMANN  Peter (1677) 3 21.5
48. 43. MARES  Otakar (1706) 3 20.5
49. 53. HESS  Bryan (1571) 3 18.5
50. 59. PANIZZA  Josef (1477) 3 18.0
51. 24. GRÜTTER  Andreas (1838) 2.5 30.5
52. 42. DURAND  Sebastian (1708) 2.5 23.0
53. 23. STEFFEN  Erwin (1847) 2.5 22.0
54. 58. HÄNGGI  Marie-Therese (1498) 2.5 18.5
55. 57. SIGRIST  Paul (1511) 2.5 18.0
56. 54. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1537) 2.5 17.0
57. 36. HUBER  Albert (1759) 2 21.5
58. 65. RECK  Johannes (-) 2 21.0
59. 51. PRASAD  Akarsh (1610) 2 19.0
60. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1375) 2 17.5
61. 56. ROTH  Andre (1520) 2 16.0
62. 61. ACKERMANN  Thomas (1450) 2 15.5
63. 63. KRÖNI  Max (1321) 2 14.0
64. 55. BOLLIGER  Willi (1522) 1.5 17.5
65. 60. GARTNER  Fritz (1455) 1 20.0

 

nach oben