logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/05

 

Rangliste nach der 3. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 2. EIDINGER  Helmut (2123) 3
2. 8. VALENCAK  Stanislav (1958) 3
3. 10. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (1950) 3
4. 14. ZBINDEN  Roland (1917) 3
5. 1. DRECHSLER  Christoph (2182) 3
6. 6. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (1970) 2.5
7. 7. STEINER  Paul (1962) 2.5
8. 9. KLEIN  Frank (1951) 2.5
9. 15. STEINER  Alfred (1915) 2.5
10. 24. GRÜTTER  Andreas (1838) 2.5
11. 21. MONNERAT  David (1863) 2.5
12. 12. GRUNER  Peter (1934) 2.5
13. 38. ABBÜHL  Martin (1746) 2
14. 67. VAN STAVEREN  Dave (-) 2
15. 16. LÖFFELHARDT  Friedhelm (1887) 2
16. 5. MEIER  Kurt (1977) 2
17. 17. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1882) 2
18. 19. KELLER  Felix (1866) 2
19. 28. UTZINGER  Erich (1795) 2
20. 39. FALLET  Patrick (1745) 2
21. 41. SUTER  Andreas (1709) 2
22. 42. DURAND  Sebastian (1708) 2
23. 4. BRUNNER  Andre (2076) 2
24. 20. BAUMANN  Kurt (1865) 2
25. 29. MEIER  Paul (1792) 2
26. 32. FISCHER  Paul (1779) 2
27. 37. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1750) 2
28. 3. MEYER  Peter (2088) 1.5
29. 26. ELSENER  Mirko (1820) 1.5
30. 47. JENNI  Felix (1687) 1.5
31. 66. SVACHA  Martin (-) 1.5
32. 46. KADIR  Dilshad (1692) 1.5
33. 13. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1925) 1.5
34. 18. WELTI  Manfred (1870) 1.5
35. 33. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (1775) 1.5
36. 49. TOMIC  Miodrag (1670) 1.5
37. 45. MÜRI  Felix (1694) 1.5
38. 27. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1797) 1
39. 43. MARES  Otakar (1706) 1
40. 44. BARCZYK  Janusz (1694) 1
41. 31. KRIVDA  Andrej (1782) 1
42. 23. STEFFEN  Erwin (1847) 1
43. 25. HÄRRI  Adrian (1833) 1
44. 53. HESS  Bryan (1571) 1
45. 52. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1574) 1
46. 36. HUBER  Albert (1759) 1
47. 48. STEINMANN  Peter (1677) 1
48. 40. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1718) 1
49. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1763) 1
50. 64. DITTEN  Gernot (-) 1
51. 11. MEIER  Peter (1938) 1
52. 34. WEBER  Emil (1766) 1
53. 59. PANIZZA  Josef (1477) 1
54. 56. ROTH  Andre (1520) 1
55. 61. ACKERMANN  Thomas (1450) 1
56. 65. RECK  Johannes (-) 1
57. 60. GARTNER  Fritz (1455) 1
58. 55. BOLLIGER  Willi (1522) 0.5
59. 58. HÄNGGI  Marie-Therese (1498) 0.5
60. 51. PRASAD  Akarsh (1610) 0.5
61. 50. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1611) 0
62. 54. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1537) 0
63. 57. SIGRIST  Paul (1511) 0
64. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1375) 0
65. 63. KRÖNI  Max (1321) 0

 

nach oben