logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/05

 

Rangliste nach der 2. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 2. EIDINGER  Helmut (2123) 2
2. 5. MEIER  Kurt (1977) 2
3. 6. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (1970) 2
4. 8. VALENCAK  Stanislav (1958) 2
5. 10. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (1950) 2
6. 14. ZBINDEN  Roland (1917) 2
7. 15. STEINER  Alfred (1915) 2
8. 16. LÖFFELHARDT  Friedhelm (1887) 2
9. 38. ABBÜHL  Martin (1746) 2
10. 1. DRECHSLER  Christoph (2182) 2
11. 67. VAN STAVEREN  Dave (-) 2
12. 17. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1882) 2
13. 3. MEYER  Peter (2088) 1.5
14. 7. STEINER  Paul (1962) 1.5
15. 9. KLEIN  Frank (1951) 1.5
16. 21. MONNERAT  David (1863) 1.5
17. 24. GRÜTTER  Andreas (1838) 1.5
18. 26. ELSENER  Mirko (1820) 1.5
19. 47. JENNI  Felix (1687) 1.5
20. 66. SVACHA  Martin (-) 1.5
21. 12. GRUNER  Peter (1934) 1.5
22. 19. KELLER  Felix (1866) 1
23. 13. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1925) 1
24. 31. KRIVDA  Andrej (1782) 1
25. 4. BRUNNER  Andre (2076) 1
26. 18. WELTI  Manfred (1870) 1
27. 20. BAUMANN  Kurt (1865) 1
28. 23. STEFFEN  Erwin (1847) 1
29. 25. HÄRRI  Adrian (1833) 1
30. 27. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1797) 1
31. 28. UTZINGER  Erich (1795) 1
32. 29. MEIER  Paul (1792) 1
33. 30. BOSCO  Bruno (1785) 1
34. 32. FISCHER  Paul (1779) 1
35. 53. HESS  Bryan (1571) 1
36. 33. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (1775) 1
37. 36. HUBER  Albert (1759) 1
38. 37. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1750) 1
39. 39. FALLET  Patrick (1745) 1
40. 41. SUTER  Andreas (1709) 1
41. 43. MARES  Otakar (1706) 1
42. 44. BARCZYK  Janusz (1694) 1
43. 48. STEINMANN  Peter (1677) 1
44. 49. TOMIC  Miodrag (1670) 1
45. 22. ZAUGG  Beat (1863) 1
46. 40. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1718) 1
47. 42. DURAND  Sebastian (1708) 1
48. 52. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1574) 1
49. 46. KADIR  Dilshad (1692) 0.5
50. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1763) 0.5
51. 11. MEIER  Peter (1938) 0.5
52. 45. MÜRI  Felix (1694) 0.5
53. 64. DITTEN  Gernot (-) 0.5
54. 55. BOLLIGER  Willi (1522) 0.5
55. 34. WEBER  Emil (1766) 0.5
56. 50. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1611) 0
57. 57. SIGRIST  Paul (1511) 0
58. 59. PANIZZA  Josef (1477) 0
59. 51. PRASAD  Akarsh (1610) 0
60. 54. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1537) 0
61. 56. ROTH  Andre (1520) 0
62. 58. HÄNGGI  Marie-Therese (1498) 0
63. 60. GARTNER  Fritz (1455) 0
64. 61. ACKERMANN  Thomas (1450) 0
65. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1375) 0
66. 63. KRÖNI  Max (1321) 0
67. 65. RECK  Johannes (-) 0

 

nach oben