logo

 

Home
Aktuelles
Verein
Jugendschach
Agenda
Turniere
SMM
Schachlinks

Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/05

 

Rangliste nach der 1. Runde

Rang Start
Nr.
NAME  Vorname (ELO) Total
1. 1. DRECHSLER  Christoph (2182) 1
2. 2. EIDINGER  Helmut (2123) 1
3. 3. MEYER  Peter (2088) 1
4. 5. MEIER  Kurt (1977) 1
5. 6. Z'BERG  Jean-Pierre (1970) 1
6. 7. STEINER  Paul (1962) 1
7. 8. VALENCAK  Stanislav (1958) 1
8. 9. KLEIN  Frank (1951) 1
9. 10. ADAMANTIDIS  Panos (1950) 1
10. 14. ZBINDEN  Roland (1917) 1
11. 15. STEINER  Alfred (1915) 1
12. 16. LÖFFELHARDT  Friedhelm (1887) 1
13. 17. SCHWEIZER  Robert (1882) 1
14. 18. WELTI  Manfred (1870) 1
15. 19. KELLER  Felix (1866) 1
16. 20. BAUMANN  Kurt (1865) 1
17. 21. MONNERAT  David (1863) 1
18. 23. STEFFEN  Erwin (1847) 1
19. 24. GRÜTTER  Andreas (1838) 1
20. 25. HÄRRI  Adrian (1833) 1
21. 26. ELSENER  Mirko (1820) 1
22. 27. SCHÄRER  Rolf (1797) 1
23. 28. UTZINGER  Erich (1795) 1
24. 29. MEIER  Paul (1792) 1
25. 30. BOSCO  Bruno (1785) 1
26. 32. FISCHER  Paul (1779) 1
27. 38. ABBÜHL  Martin (1746) 1
28. 53. HESS  Bryan (1571) 1
29. 67. VAN STAVEREN  Dave (-) 1
30. 11. MEIER  Peter (1938) 0.5
31. 12. GRUNER  Peter (1934) 0.5
32. 13. ERIKSEN  Flemming (1925) 0.5
33. 31. KRIVDA  Andrej (1782) 0.5
34. 34. WEBER  Emil (1766) 0.5
35. 45. MÜRI  Felix (1694) 0.5
36. 46. KADIR  Dilshad (1692) 0.5
37. 47. JENNI  Felix (1687) 0.5
38. 64. DITTEN  Gernot (-) 0.5
39. 66. SVACHA  Martin (-) 0.5
40. 4. BRUNNER  Andre (2076) 0
41. 22. ZAUGG  Beat (1863) 0
42. 33. MILOSEVIC  Gligor (1775) 0
43. 35. WILHELM  Karl (1763) 0
44. 36. HUBER  Albert (1759) 0
45. 37. PFÄFFLI  Fritz (1750) 0
46. 39. FALLET  Patrick (1745) 0
47. 40. KAUFMANN  Friedrich (1718) 0
48. 41. SUTER  Andreas (1709) 0
49. 42. DURAND  Sebastian (1708) 0
50. 43. MARES  Otakar (1706) 0
51. 44. BARCZYK  Janusz (1694) 0
52. 48. STEINMANN  Peter (1677) 0
53. 49. TOMIC  Miodrag (1670) 0
54. 50. ABDULOVSKI  Rasid (1611) 0
55. 51. PRASAD  Akarsh (1610) 0
56. 52. RAKOSEVIC  Petar (1574) 0
57. 54. WEISHAUPT  Christoph (1537) 0
58. 55. BOLLIGER  Willi (1522) 0
59. 56. ROTH  Andre (1520) 0
60. 57. SIGRIST  Paul (1511) 0
61. 58. HÄNGGI  Marie-Therese (1498) 0
62. 59. PANIZZA  Josef (1477) 0
63. 60. GARTNER  Fritz (1455) 0
64. 61. ACKERMANN  Thomas (1450) 0
65. 62. KAELBER  Manuela (1375) 0
66. 63. KRÖNI  Max (1321) 0
67. 65. RECK  Johannes (-) 0

 

nach oben